Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. VfL Alfter

39

2. SV Schlebusch

30

3. SSV Merten

29

4. Viktoria Köln II

25

5. 1. FC Spich

24

6. FV Bonn-Endenich

24

7. SC Rheinbach

23

8. FV Wiehl

22

9. Germania Windeck

21

10. SpVg. Porz

19

11. TuS Oberpleis

17

12. SSV Homburg-Nümbre.

16

13. Borussia Lindentha.

15

14. SV Wachtberg

14

15. FV Bad Honnef

8

16. SG Köln-Worringen .

0

Nächstes Spiel

07.06.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

FV Bonn-Endenich

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 151

Gestern Online: 155

Diesen Monat: 920

Letzter Monat: 4263

Total: 19830

Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 18:00

SC Rheinbach

VfL Alfter

2:3

25.08.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SV Wachtberg

3:1

25.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

Viktoria Köln II

1:0

25.08.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SV Schlebusch

1:3

25.08.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SpVg. Porz

4:0

25.08.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

Germania Windeck

1:1

25.08.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SSV Merten

3:5

25.08.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

30.08.2019 19:30

Germania Windeck

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:0

30.08.2019 20:00

Viktoria Köln II

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

TuS Oberpleis

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SC Rheinbach

3:0

01.09.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

FV Wiehl

3:0

01.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Bad Honnef

1:1

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

1. FC Spich

2:2

01.09.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Bonn-Endenich

06.09.2019 20:00

Viktoria Köln II

FV Bonn-Endenich

3:1

07.09.2019 18:00

VfL Alfter

SV Wachtberg

2:3

08.09.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

08.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

SSV Merten

1:1

08.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Germania Windeck

4:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SpVg. Porz

1:4

08.09.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:1

08.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Schlebusch

2:4

15.09.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

TuS Oberpleis

0:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

VfL Alfter

0:1

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Wiehl

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

1. FC Spich

2:0

15.09.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SC Rheinbach

15.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

3:2

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Bonn-Endenich

3:0

15.09.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

20.09.2019 20:00

SV Wachtberg

SpVg. Porz

1:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

22.09.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

22.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

3:2

22.09.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SV Schlebusch

0:3

22.09.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SSV Merten

1:0

22.09.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

22.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Germania Windeck

3:0

29.09.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

VfL Alfter

0:0

29.09.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

1. FC Spich

0:2

29.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

FV Wiehl

2:2

29.09.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

4:0

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SC Rheinbach

4:1

29.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

TuS Oberpleis

5:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SSV Merten

1:3

06.10.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

SV Schlebusch

3:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

06.10.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

Germania Windeck

1:3

06.10.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1:1

06.10.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

1. FC Spich

0:3

06.10.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Bad Honnef

3:0

10.10.2019 19:30

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SV Wachtberg

13.10.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SpVg. Porz

2:2

13.10.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

SC Rheinbach

0:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

FV Bonn-Endenich

0:1

13.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

TuS Oberpleis

2:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Wiehl

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SV Wachtberg

2:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

VfL Alfter

0:0

20.10.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Bad Honnef

4:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Viktoria Köln II

20.10.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

1. FC Spich

1:3

20.10.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

8:1

23.10.2019 19:30

SC Rheinbach

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:2

23.10.2019 19:30

VfL Alfter

Germania Windeck

3:1

27.10.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

FV Wiehl

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

SV Wachtberg

0:2

27.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SC Rheinbach

1:5

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

TuS Oberpleis

0:0

27.10.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

VfL Alfter

1:3

27.10.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

27.10.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

SpVg. Porz

4:1

27.10.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Bonn-Endenich

0:0

03.11.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SV Schlebusch

1:1

03.11.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

FV Bad Honnef

4:0

03.11.2019 14:30

SC Rheinbach

1. FC Spich

3:0

03.11.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

Germania Windeck

0:2

03.11.2019 14:30

TuS Oberpleis

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:1

03.11.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

0:4

03.11.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:2

07.11.2019 20:00

SpVg. Porz

SV Schlebusch

1:1

10.11.2019 14:30

Germania Windeck

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

10.11.2019 14:30

FV Bad Honnef

SV Wachtberg

4:0

10.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Spich

VfL Alfter

0:1

10.11.2019 14:45

FV Bonn-Endenich

TuS Oberpleis

2:3

10.11.2019 14:45

SSV Merten

Viktoria Köln II

4:3

10.11.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Wiehl

0:0

10.11.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SpVg. Porz

0:3

10.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC Rheinbach

1:3

17.11.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

Germania Windeck

2:0

17.11.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

FV Bad Honnef

4:0

17.11.2019 14:30

SC Rheinbach

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:2

17.11.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:1

17.11.2019 14:45

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

1. FC Spich

1:5

17.11.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

TuS Oberpleis

3:0

17.11.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SSV Merten

0:0

01.12.2019 14:30

Germania Windeck

SV Schlebusch

1:0

01.12.2019 14:30

TuS Oberpleis

SC Rheinbach

1:4

01.12.2019 14:30

1. FC Spich

SpVg. Porz

2:2

01.12.2019 14:30

FV Bad Honnef

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

01.12.2019 14:45

FV Bonn-Endenich

VfL Alfter

1:3

01.12.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

01.12.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SSV Merten

1:1

01.12.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Wachtberg

0:2

04.12.2019 19:30

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SSV Merten

08.12.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

FV Bad Honnef

0:0

08.12.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

TuS Oberpleis

3:2

08.12.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:3

08.12.2019 14:45

SSV Merten

Germania Windeck

3:4

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:5

08.12.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:0

08.12.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SC Rheinbach

4:5

26.02.2020 19:00

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

1. FC Spich

01.03.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

1. FC Spich

2:0

01.03.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SC Rheinbach

1:0

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

TuS Oberpleis

0:0

01.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

FV Bonn-Endenich

2:4

01.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Wiehl

0:1

01.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

9:1

01.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Bad Honnef

2:0

01.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

08.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SSV Merten

2:4

08.03.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SV Schlebusch

2:2

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SpVg. Porz

1:3

08.03.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SV Wachtberg

1:0

08.03.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

08.03.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

VfL Alfter

2:5

08.03.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Germania Windeck

1:1

08.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Viktoria Köln II

1:2

13.03.2020 20:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Wiehl

15.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SC Rheinbach

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

VfL Alfter

15.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Bad Honnef

15.03.2020 15:00

FV Bonn-Endenich

Viktoria Köln II

15.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

1. FC Spich

15.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

15.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

TuS Oberpleis

22.03.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

Viktoria Köln II

22.03.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

22.03.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SpVg. Porz

22.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

22.03.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

Germania Windeck

22.03.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SV Schlebusch

22.03.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SV Wachtberg

22.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SSV Merten

29.03.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SC Rheinbach

29.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

FV Wiehl

29.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

29.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SV Wachtberg

29.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

TuS Oberpleis

29.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Bonn-Endenich

29.03.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1. FC Spich

29.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

VfL Alfter

05.04.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SSV Merten

05.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Bad Honnef

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

05.04.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

Viktoria Köln II

05.04.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SV Schlebusch

05.04.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

Germania Windeck

05.04.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SpVg. Porz

05.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

09.04.2020 20:00

SV Wachtberg

SSV Merten

19.04.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SV Wachtberg

19.04.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

19.04.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

TuS Oberpleis

19.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Wiehl

19.04.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SC Rheinbach

19.04.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

VfL Alfter

19.04.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SpVg. Porz

19.04.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Bonn-Endenich

26.04.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Germania Windeck

26.04.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

26.04.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

Viktoria Köln II

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SV Schlebusch

26.04.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SSV Merten

26.04.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

FV Bad Honnef

26.04.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

26.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1. FC Spich

03.05.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

03.05.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

VfL Alfter

03.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Bonn-Endenich

03.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

TuS Oberpleis

03.05.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SC Rheinbach

03.05.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SV Wachtberg

03.05.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SpVg. Porz

03.05.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Wiehl

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Germania Windeck

10.05.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

10.05.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

FV Bad Honnef

10.05.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

1. FC Spich

10.05.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SSV Merten

10.05.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

10.05.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

Viktoria Köln II

10.05.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SV Schlebusch

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SC Rheinbach

17.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

VfL Alfter

17.05.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

SpVg. Porz

17.05.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SV Wachtberg

17.05.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

17.05.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Viktoria Köln II

17.05.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

FV Wiehl

17.05.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

TuS Oberpleis

24.05.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SSV Merten

24.05.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Bad Honnef

24.05.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

1. FC Spich

24.05.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

24.05.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Bonn-Endenich

24.05.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Germania Windeck

24.05.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SV Schlebusch

01.06.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Wiehl

01.06.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

Viktoria Köln II

01.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SpVg. Porz

01.06.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SV Wachtberg

01.06.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SV Schlebusch

01.06.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SC Rheinbach

01.06.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

VfL Alfter

01.06.2020 19:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

07.06.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

07.06.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

1. FC Spich

07.06.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

TuS Oberpleis

07.06.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

FV Bonn-Endenich

07.06.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Wiehl

07.06.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Bad Honnef

07.06.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Germania Windeck

14.06.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

SSV Merten

14.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Viktoria Köln II

14.06.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

14.06.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

VfL Alfter

14.06.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SV Schlebusch

14.06.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SV Wachtberg

14.06.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SC Rheinbach

14.06.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SpVg. Porz

EDEKA MohrAuto ThomasTOI TOI DIXIFassbender TentenEuro 2000