Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. 1. FC Düren

87

2. FC Hennef

76

3. SV Bergisch Gladbach

75

4. Spvg Frechen 20

65

5. Borussia Freialden.

56

6. FC Hürth

53

7. Siegburger SV

52

8. BW Friesdorf

50

9. Viktoria Arnoldswe.

49

10. FC Pesch

47

11. BCV Glesch-Paffend.

46

12. VfL Vichttal

41

13. Fortuna Köln II

39

14. VfL Alfter

38

15. SV Eilendorf

38

16. SV Breinig

24

17. SV Deutz 05

18

18. Spvg Wesseling-Urf.

13

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 175

Gestern Online: 247

Diesen Monat: 3276

Letzter Monat: 6299

Total: 174877

Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Euro 2000www.edeka-mohr.dewww.auto-thomas.deTOI TOI DIXIFassbender Tenten

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2021 19:00

1. FC Düren

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

4:2

15.08.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

BW Friesdorf

2:0

15.08.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:0

15.08.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

15.08.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

Borussia Freialdenhoven

3:1

15.08.2021 15:30

SV Deutz 05

Siegburger SV

1:3

15.08.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

0:2

15.08.2021 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

SV Eilendorf

1:2

15.08.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

SV Breinig

5:0

19.08.2021 19:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

SV Deutz 05

1:2

19.08.2021 19:30

SV Breinig

VfL Alfter

1:2

19.08.2021 19:30

Siegburger SV

1. FC Düren

1:1

19.08.2021 19:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Fortuna Köln II

3:0

19.08.2021 19:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

VfL Vichttal

1:4

19.08.2021 19:30

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

FC Pesch

1:1

19.08.2021 20:00

SV Eilendorf

FC Hennef

0:5

22.08.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

SV Eilendorf

1:0

22.08.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

3:2

22.08.2021 15:00

1. FC Düren

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

7:0

22.08.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

BW Friesdorf

4:0

22.08.2021 15:00

FC Pesch

VfL Vichttal

3:0

22.08.2021 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

Siegburger SV

1:2

22.08.2021 15:30

SV Deutz 05

SV Breinig

3:2

22.08.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:3

27.08.2021 20:00

Siegburger SV

FC Hennef

0:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia Freialdenhoven

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

SV Deutz 05

1:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Breinig

1. FC Düren

0:2

29.08.2021 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

Fortuna Köln II

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

FC Hürth

5:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

Spvg Frechen 20

0:2

29.08.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

VfL Alfter

1:1

29.08.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

VfL Vichttal

1:2

02.09.2021 19:30

BW Friesdorf

Spvg Frechen 20

0:3

05.09.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

2:0

05.09.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

Siegburger SV

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

SV Eilendorf

1:0

05.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Düren

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

3:0

05.09.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

1:2

05.09.2021 15:30

SV Deutz 05

FC Pesch

1:6

05.09.2021 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

SV Breinig

2:0

05.09.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

VfL Alfter

1:4

05.09.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

SV Bergisch Gladbach

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

SV Deutz 05

0:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

VfL Vichttal

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

BW Friesdorf

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Borussia Freialdenhoven

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

FC Hürth

2:4

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Breinig

FC Hennef

0:5

12.09.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Fortuna Köln II

4:1

12.09.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

1. FC Düren

1:2

12.09.2021 15:30

Siegburger SV

Spvg Frechen 20

1:2

17.09.2021 20:00

Fortuna Köln II

FC Pesch

1:1

19.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Düren

VfL Alfter

5:0

19.09.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

SV Breinig

2:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

SV Eilendorf

7:0

19.09.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:1

19.09.2021 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Siegburger SV

3:1

19.09.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

SV Deutz 05

3:2

19.09.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

1:1

19.09.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

7:0

25.09.2021 20:00

SV Deutz 05

1. FC Düren

0:4

26.09.2021 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

VfL Vichttal

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

Fortuna Köln II

2:0

26.09.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

FC Hürth

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Breinig

Spvg Frechen 20

0:4

26.09.2021 15:30

Siegburger SV

BW Friesdorf

1:1

26.09.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

FC Hennef

0:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Siegburger SV

0:0

03.10.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

1. FC Düren

2:2

06.10.2021 19:30

BW Friesdorf

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

3:0

06.10.2021 19:30

Spvg Frechen 20

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:1

06.10.2021 19:30

SV Bergisch Gladbach

FC Hürth

3:0

06.10.2021 20:15

FC Hennef

VfL Alfter

4:1

07.10.2021 19:30

Fortuna Köln II

SV Deutz 05

1:1

07.10.2021 19:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

SV Breinig

1:0

07.10.2021 19:30

SV Eilendorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Breinig

BW Friesdorf

2:3

10.10.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

FC Hürth

3:2

10.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Düren

Fortuna Köln II

4:0

10.10.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

VfL Vichttal

2:0

10.10.2021 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:3

10.10.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1:1

10.10.2021 15:30

SV Deutz 05

FC Hennef

0:4

10.10.2021 15:30

Siegburger SV

SV Eilendorf

1:0

10.10.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

Spvg Frechen 20

0:0

14.10.2021 19:30

FC Hürth

FC Pesch

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

FC Pesch

0:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

SV Breinig

8:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

1:3

17.10.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV

1:3

17.10.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

1. FC Düren

0:2

17.10.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

SV Deutz 05

3:1

17.10.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1:4

17.10.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

VfL Alfter

0:0

17.10.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

Fortuna Köln II

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Breinig

SV Eilendorf

3:3

24.10.2021 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:0

24.10.2021 15:00

VfL Alfter

Borussia Freialdenhoven

3:1

24.10.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:1

24.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Düren

FC Hürth

5:2

24.10.2021 15:30

SV Deutz 05

Spvg Frechen 20

1:2

24.10.2021 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

FC Hennef

1:2

24.10.2021 15:30

Siegburger SV

VfL Vichttal

2:1

24.10.2021 15:30

FC Pesch

BW Friesdorf

2:2

30.10.2021 18:00

Siegburger SV

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

4:0

31.10.2021 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

SV Deutz 05

3:1

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

FC Pesch

3:2

31.10.2021 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

SV Breinig

3:0

31.10.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

Fortuna Köln II

2:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1:1

31.10.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

FC Hennef

1:1

31.10.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

VfL Alfter

4:2

31.10.2021 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

1. FC Düren

3:1

06.11.2021 20:00

SV Deutz 05

BW Friesdorf

1:2

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Breinig

Siegburger SV

1:4

07.11.2021 14:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

VfL Vichttal

2:4

07.11.2021 14:30

1. FC Düren

Borussia Freialdenhoven

2:0

07.11.2021 14:30

VfL Alfter

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:5

07.11.2021 15:00

FC Pesch

SV Eilendorf

3:1

07.11.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

0:2

07.11.2021 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

Spvg Frechen 20

1:1

13.11.2021 18:00

BW Friesdorf

1. FC Düren

0:0

14.11.2021 14:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

SV Breinig

1:4

14.11.2021 14:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

FC Pesch

1:0

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Bergisch Gladbach

SV Deutz 05

2:0

14.11.2021 14:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Fortuna Köln II

4:2

14.11.2021 15:00

Siegburger SV

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:2

14.11.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

VfL Alfter

2:0

14.11.2021 15:15

Spvg Frechen 20

FC Hennef

2:4

14.11.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

FC Hürth

5:1

24.11.2021 19:30

FC Hennef

FC Hürth

2:0

28.11.2021 14:30

1. FC Düren

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:0

28.11.2021 14:30

VfL Alfter

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:1

28.11.2021 15:00

FC Hürth

Spvg Frechen 20

0:1

28.11.2021 15:00

FC Hennef

Borussia Freialdenhoven

4:0

28.11.2021 15:00

FC Pesch

Siegburger SV

4:3

28.11.2021 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

6:0

28.11.2021 15:00

SV Deutz 05

SV Eilendorf

0:2

28.11.2021 15:30

BW Friesdorf

Fortuna Köln II

1:3

28.11.2021 15:30

VfL Vichttal

SV Breinig

2:3

03.12.2021 19:30

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Fortuna Köln II

2:1

05.12.2021 14:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

FC Pesch

0:4

05.12.2021 14:30

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

SV Deutz 05

4:0

05.12.2021 14:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

FC Hürth

1:1

05.12.2021 14:30

SV Breinig

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1:4

05.12.2021 15:00

Spvg Frechen 20

VfL Vichttal

6:1

05.12.2021 15:00

SV Eilendorf

1. FC Düren

0:2

05.12.2021 15:00

Siegburger SV

VfL Alfter

2:0

20.02.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

VfL Vichttal

2:1

20.02.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

FC Hennef

1:0

20.02.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

FC Hürth

3:0

20.02.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

SV Deutz 05

1:2

23.02.2022 19:30

VfL Vichttal

Borussia Freialdenhoven

0:1

23.02.2022 19:30

FC Pesch

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

0:1

23.02.2022 19:30

SV Deutz 05

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

23.02.2022 19:30

FC Hürth

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:1

23.02.2022 19:45

FC Hennef

SV Eilendorf

1:0

23.02.2022 20:00

VfL Alfter

SV Breinig

2:3

24.02.2022 19:30

Spvg Frechen 20

BW Friesdorf

0:1

27.02.2022 14:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Spvg Frechen 20

1:1

03.03.2022 19:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

VfL Alfter

0:8

03.03.2022 19:30

Fortuna Köln II

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:0

06.03.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

FC Hennef

1:4

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

FC Hürth

1:0

06.03.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

1. FC Düren

0:6

06.03.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

VfL Alfter

1:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Spvg Frechen 20

5:1

06.03.2022 15:30

SV Breinig

SV Deutz 05

3:0

06.03.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

Fortuna Köln II

1:1

06.03.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1:3

10.03.2022 19:30

SV Eilendorf

Fortuna Köln II

4:0

10.03.2022 20:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

1. FC Düren

1:1

10.03.2022 20:00

SV Breinig

FC Pesch

2:2

13.03.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

SV Breinig

3:0

13.03.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

Siegburger SV

0:0

13.03.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:1

13.03.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:1

13.03.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

6:0

13.03.2022 15:30

VfL Vichttal

BW Friesdorf

3:2

13.03.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

SV Eilendorf

2:0

17.03.2022 20:00

VfL Vichttal

FC Pesch

3:3

17.03.2022 20:00

1. FC Düren

Siegburger SV

5:1

20.03.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Spvg Frechen 20

2:1

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1:3

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

BW Friesdorf

1:1

20.03.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

VfL Vichttal

1:0

20.03.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

FC Hennef

1:4

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

Fortuna Köln II

0:1

20.03.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1. FC Düren

0:1

20.03.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

SV Deutz 05

4:3

20.03.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

FC Hürth

0:1

24.03.2022 19:30

SV Deutz 05

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:2

24.03.2022 20:00

VfL Alfter

FC Pesch

1:4

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

SV Breinig

3:2

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

4:1

27.03.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

FC Pesch

1:0

27.03.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

Siegburger SV

4:3

27.03.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

SV Eilendorf

2:0

27.03.2022 15:30

SV Deutz 05

VfL Alfter

0:1

27.03.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

3:0

01.04.2022 20:00

Siegburger SV

Borussia Freialdenhoven

4:2

02.04.2022 20:00

SV Deutz 05

VfL Vichttal

0:2

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

SV Bergisch Gladbach

2:2

03.04.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

BW Friesdorf

3:2

03.04.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

Spvg Frechen 20

1:3

03.04.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

1. FC Düren

2:3

03.04.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

FC Hennef

0:4

03.04.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

Fortuna Köln II

4:1

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:1

10.04.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

SV Deutz 05

3:1

10.04.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

FC Pesch

6:0

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:1

10.04.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

VfL Alfter

1:1

10.04.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

SV Breinig

6:1

10.04.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

Siegburger SV

1:1

10.04.2022 15:30

VfL Vichttal

SV Eilendorf

2:2

14.04.2022 19:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:3

14.04.2022 19:30

SV Breinig

FC Hürth

4:1

14.04.2022 20:00

VfL Vichttal

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:3

16.04.2022 15:30

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

BW Friesdorf

1:9

16.04.2022 19:00

SV Deutz 05

Fortuna Köln II

2:1

18.04.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

VfL Vichttal

6:0

18.04.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

FC Hennef

1:2

18.04.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

SV Eilendorf

0:1

18.04.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

Borussia Freialdenhoven

2:3

18.04.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Spvg Frechen 20

0:1

18.04.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

FC Hürth

1:2

18.04.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

4:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

Siegburger SV

2:1

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

SV Deutz 05

2:0

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

VfL Alfter

1:3

24.04.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

1:1

24.04.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

SV Breinig

6:1

24.04.2022 15:30

VfL Vichttal

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:0

24.04.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

1. FC Düren

1:7

24.04.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

FC Pesch

1:1

01.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

FC Hennef

5:1

01.05.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

SV Eilendorf

2:4

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:3

01.05.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

BW Friesdorf

0:1

01.05.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

Spvg Frechen 20

0:1

01.05.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

Borussia Freialdenhoven

3:3

01.05.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

VfL Vichttal

6:1

01.05.2022 15:30

SV Deutz 05

FC Hürth

2:4

01.05.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

5:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

SV Breinig

0:0

08.05.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

6:0

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

Fortuna Köln II

4:3

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

1. FC Düren

1:1

08.05.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

VfL Alfter

2:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

6:0

08.05.2022 15:30

VfL Vichttal

Siegburger SV

2:1

08.05.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

SV Deutz 05

3:1

08.05.2022 15:30

BW Friesdorf

FC Pesch

3:3

15.05.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

VfL Vichttal

5:1

15.05.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

Siegburger SV

1:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

0:1

15.05.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

SV Eilendorf

2:0

15.05.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

BW Friesdorf

1:2

15.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

Spvg Frechen 20

5:0

15.05.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:3

15.05.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

FC Hürth

3:4

15.05.2022 15:30

SV Deutz 05

Borussia Freialdenhoven

2:3

20.05.2022 20:00

BW Friesdorf

SV Deutz 05

7:3

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

FC Hennef

0:4

22.05.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1. FC Düren

0:7

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

VfL Alfter

3:1

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

FC Pesch

1:0

22.05.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

2:2

22.05.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

SV Breinig

0:3

22.05.2022 15:30

VfL Vichttal

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

5:2

22.05.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

Fortuna Köln II

1:4

29.05.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

VfL Vichttal

2:1

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

3:5

29.05.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

Siegburger SV

1:2

29.05.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

SV Eilendorf

0:1

29.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

BW Friesdorf

4:0

29.05.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

Spvg Frechen 20

1:2

29.05.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

5:3

29.05.2022 15:30

SV Deutz 05

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:7

29.05.2022 15:30

Fortuna Köln II

Borussia Freialdenhoven

6:2

05.06.2022 15:00

Fortuna Köln II

BW Friesdorf

8:0

06.06.2022 15:00

SV Breinig

VfL Vichttal

3:2

06.06.2022 15:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven

FC Hennef

3:0

06.06.2022 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1. FC Düren

3:3

06.06.2022 15:00

SV Eilendorf

SV Deutz 05

4:1

06.06.2022 15:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

VfL Alfter

1:1

06.06.2022 15:00

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

0:4

06.06.2022 15:30

Spvg Frechen 20

FC Hürth

0:3

06.06.2022 15:30

Siegburger SV

FC Pesch

3:1

09.06.2022 19:30

BW Friesdorf

FC Hennef

2:1

12.06.2022 15:00

VfL Vichttal

Spvg Frechen 20

0:4

12.06.2022 15:00

FC Hennef

BW Friesdorf

2:1

12.06.2022 15:00

1. FC Düren

SV Eilendorf

3:0

12.06.2022 15:00

FC Hürth

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1:0

12.06.2022 15:00

Fortuna Köln II

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:0

12.06.2022 15:00

VfL Alfter

Siegburger SV

0:2

12.06.2022 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf

SV Breinig

4:2

12.06.2022 15:30

SV Deutz 05

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2:5

12.06.2022 15:30

FC Pesch

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

4:2