Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

Hafia Bonn zg.

13.08.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SSV Walberberg II

0:4

13.08.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

VTA Bonn II

6:0

13.08.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SV Boluspor Bonn II

2:1

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

0:2

13.08.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

FV Salia Sechtem II

0:7

13.08.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

TV Rheindorf

0:2

13.08.2023 18:15

SSV Merten 2

SSV Bornheim III

8:0

16.08.2023 20:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SSV Merten 2

1:4

20.08.2023 11:00

SSV Bornheim III

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

2:0

20.08.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

Arriba Perú e.V.

3:1

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

1. FC Hardtberg II

2:1

20.08.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:4

20.08.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

Polonia Bonn

4:2

20.08.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

VfL Alfter 2

27.08.2023 12:30

SSV Walberberg II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1:3

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

Hafia Bonn zg.

27.08.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:3

27.08.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

VTA Bonn II

5:1

27.08.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SV Vorgebirge III

5:1

27.08.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

TV Rheindorf

4:5

27.08.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SSV Bornheim III

3:2

27.08.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

FV Salia Sechtem II

0:0

03.09.2023 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:2

03.09.2023 11:00

SSV Bornheim III

Polonia Bonn

2:1

03.09.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

2:2

03.09.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

SSV Merten 2

7:3

03.09.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

VfL Alfter 2

1:7

03.09.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1:5

03.09.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SV Boluspor Bonn II

2:2

03.09.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

1. FC Hardtberg II

10.09.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1:7

10.09.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SV Vorgebirge III

1:1

10.09.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SSV Walberberg II

2:2

10.09.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SSV Bornheim III

4:1

10.09.2023 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

VTA Bonn II

5:2

10.09.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

Arriba Perú e.V.

6:1

13.09.2023 19:30

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

FV Salia Sechtem II

1:5

17.09.2023 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

SV Boluspor Bonn II

9:4

17.09.2023 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

VfL Alfter 2

1:4

17.09.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

Polonia Bonn

5:3

17.09.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

1:1

17.09.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

Hafia Bonn zg.

17.09.2023 15:00

SSV Merten 2

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

2:3

17.09.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

1:0

17.09.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

1. FC Hardtberg II

13:3

24.09.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SSV Merten 2

9:0

24.09.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SSV Walberberg II

1:1

24.09.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

4:1

24.09.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

FV Salia Sechtem II

4:2

24.09.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:0

24.09.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

VTA Bonn II

13:1

24.09.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SSV Bornheim III

24.09.2023 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SV Vorgebirge III

2:2

01.10.2023 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

TV Rheindorf

1:3

01.10.2023 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

Hafia Bonn zg.

01.10.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

SV Boluspor Bonn II

3:2

01.10.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

VfL Alfter 2

2:2

01.10.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

1. FC Hardtberg II

1:4

01.10.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

Polonia Bonn

3:7

01.10.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

9:0

04.10.2023 19:30

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

0:3

08.10.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

4:1

08.10.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

6:4

08.10.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SSV Bornheim III

0:4

08.10.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

Arriba Perú e.V.

1:1

08.10.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SSV Merten 2

6:1

08.10.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SV Vorgebirge III

3:0

08.10.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

FV Salia Sechtem II

08.10.2023 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SSV Walberberg II

3:2

15.10.2023 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

1. FC Hardtberg II

5:1

15.10.2023 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

VTA Bonn II

3:1

15.10.2023 12:30

VfL Alfter 2

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

2:1

15.10.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

Hafia Bonn zg.

15.10.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

TV Rheindorf

2:4

15.10.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

4:1

15.10.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SV Boluspor Bonn II

0:1

15.10.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

Polonia Bonn

4:1

17.10.2023 19:30

FV Salia Sechtem II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

3:4

18.10.2023 19:30

Hafia Bonn zg.

TV Rheindorf

22.10.2023 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

SV Vorgebirge III

6:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1:0

22.10.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

5:4

22.10.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

0:2

22.10.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

FV Salia Sechtem II

1:5

22.10.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SSV Merten 2

2:2

22.10.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SSV Walberberg II

6:3

22.10.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

Arriba Perú e.V.

29.10.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

VTA Bonn II

3:4

29.10.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

SSV Bornheim III

1:3

29.10.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

VfL Alfter 2

0:1

29.10.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

TV Rheindorf

1:3

29.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SV Vorgebirge III

4:0

29.10.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Polonia Bonn

1:1

29.10.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

29.10.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

SV Boluspor Bonn II

8:0

05.11.2023 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

SSV Walberberg II

1:3

05.11.2023 12:15

FV Salia Sechtem II

SV Vorgebirge III

5:0

05.11.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

Polonia Bonn

3:1

05.11.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:2

05.11.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

6:2

05.11.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

0:2

05.11.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SSV Merten 2

05.11.2023 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

5:1

07.11.2023 20:00

SSV Walberberg II

SV Vorgebirge III

1:1

12.11.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Hafia Bonn zg.

12.11.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

VfL Alfter 2

2:4

12.11.2023 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

FV Salia Sechtem II

4:4

12.11.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SSV Bornheim III

7:3

12.11.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SV Boluspor Bonn II

0:1

12.11.2023 17:15

SSV Merten 2

TV Rheindorf

1:4

12.11.2023 17:30

VTA Bonn II

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1:5

19.11.2023 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

Polonia Bonn

0:4

19.11.2023 13:00

FV Salia Sechtem II

SSV Walberberg II

2:1

19.11.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SSV Merten 2

1:1

19.11.2023 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

1. FC Hardtberg II

1:1

19.11.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

2:1

19.11.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

19.11.2023 17:30

SV Vorgebirge III

Arriba Perú e.V.

3:2

19.11.2023 17:30

SSV Bornheim III

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

6:4

03.12.2023 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

1. FC Hardtberg II

3:7

03.12.2023 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

Arriba Perú e.V.

4:3

03.12.2023 13:15

VTA Bonn II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

2:3

03.12.2023 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SV Vorgebirge III

2:2

03.12.2023 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

3:1

03.12.2023 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

Polonia Bonn

10.12.2023 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SSV Bornheim III

3:6

10.12.2023 13:00

Polonia Bonn

TV Rheindorf

4:3

10.12.2023 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

FV Salia Sechtem II

3:0

10.12.2023 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SSV Walberberg II

1:2

10.12.2023 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

VTA Bonn II

5:0

14.12.2023 19:30

SSV Bornheim III

SSV Merten 2

4:3

28.01.2024 11:00

SSV Merten 2

SV Vorgebirge III

0:2

18.02.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

5:0

18.02.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

3:2

18.02.2024 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

SSV Merten 2

1:0

18.02.2024 13:15

VTA Bonn II

Polonia Bonn

2:4

18.02.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SSV Walberberg II

0:2

18.02.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

1. FC Hardtberg II

2:5

18.02.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

VfL Alfter 2

5:0

18.02.2024 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SV Boluspor Bonn II

22.02.2024 19:30

SV Boluspor Bonn II

VfL Alfter 2

4:2

25.02.2024 12:45

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

FV Salia Sechtem II

2:1

25.02.2024 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

Hafia Bonn zg.

25.02.2024 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SSV Bornheim III

1:1

25.02.2024 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

TV Rheindorf

3:6

25.02.2024 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

VTA Bonn II

6:0

25.02.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:1

25.02.2024 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SV Vorgebirge III

1:2

25.02.2024 17:15

SSV Merten 2

SSV Walberberg II

2:3

27.02.2024 19:30

1. FC Hardtberg II

SV Boluspor Bonn II

7:2

03.03.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

VfL Alfter 2

1:3

03.03.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

Polonia Bonn

2:2

03.03.2024 11:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

4:0

03.03.2024 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

2:1

03.03.2024 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SV Boluspor Bonn II

1:2

03.03.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

1. FC Hardtberg II

0:1

03.03.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SSV Merten 2

1:1

03.03.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

Hafia Bonn zg.

10.03.2024 12:45

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:2

10.03.2024 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

TV Rheindorf

4:2

10.03.2024 13:00

Polonia Bonn

FV Salia Sechtem II

8:2

10.03.2024 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SV Vorgebirge III

4:1

10.03.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SSV Merten 2

2:0

10.03.2024 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SSV Walberberg II

2:1

10.03.2024 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SSV Bornheim III

1:0

10.03.2024 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

VTA Bonn II

17.03.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

Hafia Bonn zg.

17.03.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SV Boluspor Bonn II

2:2

17.03.2024 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

VfL Alfter 2

1:1

17.03.2024 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

Polonia Bonn

3:0

17.03.2024 13:15

VTA Bonn II

TV Rheindorf

3:6

17.03.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

4:1

17.03.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:1

17.03.2024 17:15

SSV Merten 2

1. FC Hardtberg II

0:6

24.03.2024 12:45

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SSV Merten 2

2:5

24.03.2024 13:00

Polonia Bonn

Arriba Perú e.V.

2:4

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

FV Salia Sechtem II

3:2

24.03.2024 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

VTA Bonn II

2:3

24.03.2024 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

SSV Walberberg II

2:1

24.03.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:0

24.03.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SSV Bornheim III

7:1

24.03.2024 17:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SV Vorgebirge III

07.04.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

VTA Bonn II

0:3

07.04.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

TV Rheindorf

0:2

07.04.2024 12:15

FV Salia Sechtem II

Hafia Bonn zg.

07.04.2024 12:30

SSV Walberberg II

SV Boluspor Bonn II

2:4

07.04.2024 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

1. FC Hardtberg II

0:8

07.04.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

VfL Alfter 2

4:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

Polonia Bonn

2:2

07.04.2024 17:15

SSV Merten 2

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:2

10.04.2024 18:30

VfL Alfter 2

Hafia Bonn zg.

14.04.2024 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

SSV Bornheim III

2:2

14.04.2024 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SSV Merten 2

7:2

14.04.2024 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SV Vorgebirge III

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

SSV Walberberg II

14.04.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

VfL Alfter 2

5:0

14.04.2024 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

5:1

14.04.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

FV Salia Sechtem II

3:3

21.04.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SSV Bornheim III

3:0

21.04.2024 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

VTA Bonn II

1:2

21.04.2024 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

TV Rheindorf

5:0

21.04.2024 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Polonia Bonn

8:5

21.04.2024 13:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

Hafia Bonn zg.

21.04.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SV Boluspor Bonn II

2:2

21.04.2024 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

1. FC Hardtberg II

1:2

21.04.2024 17:15

SSV Merten 2

VfL Alfter 2

4:1

24.04.2024 19:30

Polonia Bonn

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

3:2

25.04.2024 19:30

SV Boluspor Bonn II

Arriba Perú e.V.

5:4

28.04.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

FV Salia Sechtem II

1:3

28.04.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

1. FC Hardtberg II

3:1

28.04.2024 13:15

VTA Bonn II

SSV Walberberg II

4:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

Hafia Bonn zg.

28.04.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

Arriba Perú e.V.

8:0

28.04.2024 17:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SSV Merten 2

4:4

02.05.2024 19:45

VfL Alfter 2

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

3:4

05.05.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

FV Salia Sechtem II

3:3

05.05.2024 12:45

SSV Walberberg II

SSV Bornheim III

4:5

05.05.2024 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SV Boluspor Bonn II

1:6

05.05.2024 13:00

Polonia Bonn

1. FC Hardtberg II

5:4

05.05.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

TV Rheindorf

2:1

05.05.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

VTA Bonn II

1:3

05.05.2024 15:00

SSV Merten 2

Hafia Bonn zg.

05.05.2024 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

VfL Alfter 2

1:0

12.05.2024 10:30

SSV Bornheim III

Arriba Perú e.V.

1:2

12.05.2024 11:00

SV Vorgebirge III

SSV Walberberg II

3:6

12.05.2024 12:45

FV Salia Sechtem II

1. FC Hardtberg II

4:3

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Boluspor Bonn II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

7:4

12.05.2024 14:00

VfL Alfter 2

Polonia Bonn

3:0

12.05.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

VTA Bonn II

4:3

12.05.2024 15:00

Hafia Bonn zg.

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

12.05.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

SSV Merten 2

2:0

14.05.2024 20:00

SSV Walberberg II

FV Salia Sechtem II

1:1

19.05.2024 14:00

Polonia Bonn

SV Boluspor Bonn II

3:6

19.05.2024 15:30

TV Rheindorf

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

3:3

20.05.2024 13:00

1. FC Hardtberg II

VfL Alfter 2

2:5

20.05.2024 15:00

Arriba Perú e.V.

SV Vorgebirge III

11:0

20.05.2024 15:00

SSV Heimerzheim 1925 e.V.

SSV Bornheim III

3:2

20.05.2024 15:00

SSV Merten 2

VTA Bonn II

7:1

20.05.2024 18:30

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Hafia Bonn zg.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 51

Gestern Online: 290

Diesen Monat: 3651

Letzter Monat: 7667

Total: 334986