Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Vorgebirge II

15

2. VfL Alfter 2

12

3. SV BW Oedekoven 2

10

4. Marokkanischer SV .

10

5. SSV Walberberg II

9

6. Boluspor Bonn

9

7. TV Rheindorf I

8

8. VTA Bonn II

7

9. TuS Germania Herse.

7

10. ASG Uni Bonn III

6

11. Polonia Bonn

5

12. SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

3

13. RW Röttgen

3

14. TB 1906 Witterschl.

1

15. SV Hertha Buschhov.

1

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

VfL Alfter 2

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 156

Diesen Monat: 500

Letzter Monat: 4656

Total: 71758

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.09.2020 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

2:1

20.09.2020 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

SV BW Oedekoven 2

4:3

20.09.2020 12:45

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

TuS Germania Hersel 2

4:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

SSV Walberberg II

2:6

20.09.2020 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

Boluspor Bonn

6:0

20.09.2020 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

RW Röttgen

3:2

27.09.2020 13:00

RW Röttgen

Polonia Bonn

3:3

27.09.2020 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

ASG Uni Bonn III

3:1

27.09.2020 13:00

VfL Alfter 2

VTA Bonn II

8:0

27.09.2020 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

4:2

27.09.2020 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

4:2

27.09.2020 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

3:2

04.10.2020 10:45

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

VTA Bonn II

4:4

04.10.2020 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

TuS Germania Hersel 2

0:0

04.10.2020 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

RW Röttgen

3:0

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

SV BW Oedekoven 2

1:3

04.10.2020 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

4:1

04.10.2020 15:00

TV Rheindorf I

Boluspor Bonn

3:2

04.10.2020 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SSV Walberberg II

2:3

11.10.2020 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

TV Rheindorf I

2:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

SV Vorgebirge II

1:4

11.10.2020 13:00

RW Röttgen

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

1:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

VTA Bonn II

0:2

11.10.2020 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

0:2

11.10.2020 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

ASG Uni Bonn III

3:3

11.10.2020 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

Polonia Bonn

4:2

18.10.2020 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

VTA Bonn II

2:3

18.10.2020 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

Boluspor Bonn

4:5

18.10.2020 13:00

Polonia Bonn

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

4:3

18.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

TuS Germania Hersel 2

1:3

18.10.2020 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

RW Röttgen

0:0

18.10.2020 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

TV Rheindorf I

4:1

25.10.2020 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

VfL Alfter 2

0:1

25.10.2020 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

SV Vorgebirge II

0:4

25.10.2020 13:00

RW Röttgen

ASG Uni Bonn III

1:1

25.10.2020 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

SSV Walberberg II

1:0

25.10.2020 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

Polonia Bonn

5:5

25.10.2020 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

3:4

07.03.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

SV Vorgebirge II

07.03.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

07.03.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

TV Rheindorf I

07.03.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

VfL Alfter 2

07.03.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

07.03.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Polonia Bonn

07.03.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

21.03.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

SSV Walberberg II

21.03.2021 10:45

VTA Bonn II

VfL Alfter 2

21.03.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Boluspor Bonn

21.03.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

RW Röttgen

21.03.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SV BW Oedekoven 2

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

TuS Germania Hersel 2

21.03.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

28.03.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

28.03.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

28.03.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

Polonia Bonn

28.03.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

TV Rheindorf I

28.03.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

VfL Alfter 2

28.03.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

SV Vorgebirge II

28.03.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

ASG Uni Bonn III

05.04.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

SV Vorgebirge II

05.04.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

05.04.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

05.04.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

VfL Alfter 2

05.04.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

ASG Uni Bonn III

05.04.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

05.04.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

TV Rheindorf I

09.04.2021 18:30

VTA Bonn II

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

11.04.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

SV BW Oedekoven 2

11.04.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

Boluspor Bonn

11.04.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

RW Röttgen

11.04.2021 13:00

TV Rheindorf I

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

11.04.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

SSV Walberberg II

11.04.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

TuS Germania Hersel 2

18.04.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Polonia Bonn

18.04.2021 13:00

TV Rheindorf I

SV Vorgebirge II

18.04.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

18.04.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

SSV Walberberg II

18.04.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

ASG Uni Bonn III

18.04.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

18.04.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

VfL Alfter 2

25.04.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

RW Röttgen

25.04.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

25.04.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Boluspor Bonn

25.04.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

TV Rheindorf I

25.04.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

SV BW Oedekoven 2

25.04.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

TuS Germania Hersel 2

25.04.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

VTA Bonn II

02.05.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

02.05.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

SSV Walberberg II

02.05.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SV Vorgebirge II

02.05.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

TuS Germania Hersel 2

02.05.2021 15:00

Boluspor Bonn

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

02.05.2021 15:15

RW Röttgen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

02.05.2021 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

VfL Alfter 2

09.05.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

Boluspor Bonn

09.05.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

Polonia Bonn

09.05.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

09.05.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

TV Rheindorf I

09.05.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

VTA Bonn II

09.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

RW Röttgen

09.05.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

SV BW Oedekoven 2

13.05.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

ASG Uni Bonn III

13.05.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

SV Vorgebirge II

13.05.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

TuS Germania Hersel 2

13.05.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

SV BW Oedekoven 2

13.05.2021 13:00

TV Rheindorf I

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

13.05.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

13.05.2021 15:15

Polonia Bonn

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

16.05.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

TV Rheindorf I

16.05.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

VfL Alfter 2

16.05.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Polonia Bonn

16.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

Boluspor Bonn

16.05.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

VTA Bonn II

16.05.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

RW Röttgen

16.05.2021 15:00

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

24.05.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

SSV Walberberg II

24.05.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

24.05.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SV Vorgebirge II

24.05.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

VTA Bonn II

24.05.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

TuS Germania Hersel 2

24.05.2021 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

24.05.2021 15:15

Polonia Bonn

ASG Uni Bonn III

30.05.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

VfL Alfter 2

30.05.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

30.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

TV Rheindorf I

30.05.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

30.05.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

RW Röttgen

30.05.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Boluspor Bonn

30.05.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Polonia Bonn

03.06.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

SV BW Oedekoven 2

03.06.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

03.06.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

SV Vorgebirge II

03.06.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SSV Walberberg II

03.06.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

ASG Uni Bonn III

03.06.2021 15:15

Boluspor Bonn

VTA Bonn II

03.06.2021 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

TuS Germania Hersel 2

06.06.2021 10:45

ASG Uni Bonn III

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

06.06.2021 13:00

SSV Walberberg II

VfL Alfter 2

06.06.2021 13:00

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Polonia Bonn

06.06.2021 13:00

VTA Bonn II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

06.06.2021 13:00

RW Röttgen

Boluspor Bonn

06.06.2021 14:00

SV BW Oedekoven 2

TV Rheindorf I

06.06.2021 15:15

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

13.06.2021 11:30

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

RW Röttgen

13.06.2021 12:15

VfL Alfter 2

TuS Germania Hersel 2

13.06.2021 13:00

Polonia Bonn

SV BW Oedekoven 2

13.06.2021 13:00

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SSV Walberberg II

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

13.06.2021 13:15

SV Vorgebirge II

ASG Uni Bonn III

13.06.2021 15:15

TV Rheindorf I

VTA Bonn II

Termin offen

ASG Uni Bonn III

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

SV Vorgebirge II

Termin offen

VTA Bonn II

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Termin offen

VTA Bonn II

RW Röttgen

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

VfL Alfter 2

Termin offen

ASG Uni Bonn III

Polonia Bonn

Termin offen

Boluspor Bonn

SSV Walberberg II

Termin offen

Polonia Bonn

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Termin offen

TV Rheindorf I

ASG Uni Bonn III

Termin offen

VTA Bonn II

SV Vorgebirge II

Termin offen

RW Röttgen

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Termin offen

VfL Alfter 2

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

VTA Bonn II

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

VfL Alfter 2

Termin offen

SV BW Oedekoven 2

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Termin offen

SV Vorgebirge II

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Termin offen

SSV Walberberg II

Polonia Bonn

Termin offen

TuS Germania Hersel 2

TV Rheindorf I

Termin offen

VTA Bonn II

Boluspor Bonn

Termin offen

ASG Uni Bonn III

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Termin offen

Polonia Bonn

VTA Bonn II

Termin offen

Boluspor Bonn

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Termin offen

Polonia Bonn

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Termin offen

TV Rheindorf I

SSV Walberberg II

Termin offen

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Termin offen

VTA Bonn II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Termin offen

TuS Germania Hersel 2

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Termin offen

SSV Walberberg II

VTA Bonn II

Termin offen

SV Vorgebirge II

Polonia Bonn

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

RW Röttgen

Termin offen

Polonia Bonn

VfL Alfter 2

Termin offen

SV Vorgebirge II

VfL Alfter 2

Termin offen

TuS Germania Hersel 2

RW Röttgen

Termin offen

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Polonia Bonn

Termin offen

RW Röttgen

SV Vorgebirge II

Termin offen

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Termin offen

RW Röttgen

SSV Walberberg II

Termin offen

VfL Alfter 2

ASG Uni Bonn III

Termin offen

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

TV Rheindorf I

Termin offen

TV Rheindorf I

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Termin offen

SV BW Oedekoven 2

SV Vorgebirge II

Termin offen

Boluspor Bonn

ASG Uni Bonn III

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

Boluspor Bonn

Termin offen

VfL Alfter 2

TV Rheindorf I

Termin offen

SV BW Oedekoven 2

VTA Bonn II

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Boluspor Bonn

Termin offen

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Boluspor Bonn

Termin offen

SSV Walberberg II

TB 1906 Witterschlick 1

Termin offen

SV Vorgebirge II

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

Termin offen

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

TV Rheindorf I

Termin offen

VfL Alfter 2

SSV Walberberg II

Termin offen

SV Hertha Buschhoven II

ASG Uni Bonn III

Termin offen

Marokkanischer SV Bonn II

SC Widdig 1922 e.V.

Termin offen

Polonia Bonn

TuS Germania Hersel 2

Termin offen

TV Rheindorf I

SV BW Oedekoven 2

Termin offen

Boluspor Bonn

RW Röttgen

Fassbender TentenTOI TOI DIXIEuro 2000EDEKA MohrAuto Thomas