A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 17:15

SV Wachtberg

RW Lessenich U19

3:5

07.09.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

2:2

07.09.2019 17:15

SSV Walberberg

VfL Alfter

1:1

07.09.2019 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

6:2

07.09.2019 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

3:3

08.09.2019 13:00

SC Fortuna Bonn

JSG Beuel

2:0

14.09.2019 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

2:3

14.09.2019 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:1

14.09.2019 17:15

JSG Beuel

SSV Walberberg

6:2

14.09.2019 17:15

VfL Alfter

Oberkasseler FV

2:0

14.09.2019 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

FC Pech e.V.

2:6

14.09.2019 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

SV Wachtberg

2:2

21.09.2019 17:15

SSV Walberberg

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

1:6

21.09.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SV Wachtberg

7:2

21.09.2019 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

3:1

21.09.2019 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

VfL Alfter

2:2

21.09.2019 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

JSG Beuel

0:0

21.09.2019 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

RW Lessenich U19

4:1

28.09.2019 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

SSV Walberberg

4:3

28.09.2019 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

Oberkasseler FV

4:1

28.09.2019 17:15

VfL Alfter

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

5:1

28.09.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

2:2

28.09.2019 17:15

SV Wachtberg

SC Fortuna Bonn

4:3

28.09.2019 17:30

JSG Beuel

FC Pech e.V.

1:3

03.10.2019 13:00

Oberkasseler FV

RW Lessenich U19

4:0

03.10.2019 13:00

SC Fortuna Bonn

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

2:2

05.10.2019 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

3:1

05.10.2019 17:15

SSV Walberberg

SV Wachtberg

1:7

05.10.2019 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

JSG Beuel

1:0

05.10.2019 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

VfL Alfter

3:2

10.10.2019 19:45

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

SC Fortuna Bonn

2:1

12.10.2019 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

FC Pech e.V.

3:7

12.10.2019 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

2:2

12.10.2019 17:15

JSG Beuel

VfL Alfter

1:4

12.10.2019 17:15

SV Wachtberg

Oberkasseler FV

6:1

02.11.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SSV Walberberg

6:0

09.11.2019 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

SV Wachtberg

6:5

09.11.2019 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

3:1

09.11.2019 17:15

VfL Alfter

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

1:1

09.11.2019 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

RW Lessenich U19

2:0

09.11.2019 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

JSG Beuel

3:3

16.11.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

3:6

16.11.2019 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

VfL Alfter

3:4

16.11.2019 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

JSG Beuel

4:0

16.11.2019 17:15

SSV Walberberg

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

1:8

16.11.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

FC Pech e.V.

5:5

16.11.2019 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

Oberkasseler FV

1:3

25.11.2019 19:30

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

SSV Walberberg

8:1

29.11.2019 19:30

Oberkasseler FV

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

1:2

30.11.2019 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

VfL Alfter

3:3

30.11.2019 17:15

SSV Walberberg

FC Pech e.V.

1:7

30.11.2019 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

1:3

01.12.2019 14:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

1:1

06.12.2019 19:30

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

1:3

07.12.2019 15:40

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

2:2

07.12.2019 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

SC Fortuna Bonn

4:3

07.12.2019 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

SSV Walberberg

4:1

07.12.2019 17:15

JSG Beuel

RW Lessenich U19

3:1

07.12.2019 17:15

VfL Alfter

SV Wachtberg

2:5

13.12.2019 20:00

FC Pech e.V.

Oberkasseler FV

2:0

14.12.2019 15:40

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

RW Lessenich U19

0:2

14.12.2019 16:00

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

SV Wachtberg

1:3

14.12.2019 17:15

VfL Alfter

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:0

14.12.2019 17:30

JSG Beuel

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

1:2

08.02.2020 13:00

SV Wachtberg

JSG Beuel

5:1

12.02.2020 19:30

VfL Alfter

SSV Walberberg

15:3

15.02.2020 11:30

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

1:1

15.02.2020 14:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

FC Pech e.V.

2:5

15.02.2020 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

SV Wachtberg

1:1

15.02.2020 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

Oberkasseler FV

4:0

16.02.2020 17:00

JSG Beuel

SC Fortuna Bonn

2:3

19.02.2020 19:45

SSV Walberberg

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:4

29.02.2020 16:00

SV Wachtberg

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

5:2

29.02.2020 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

VfL Alfter

4:1

29.02.2020 17:45

SSV Walberberg

JSG Beuel

4:2

29.02.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

3:1

07.03.2020 16:00

RW Lessenich U19

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:1

07.03.2020 17:15

VfL Alfter

FC Pech e.V.

1:2

07.03.2020 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

SSV Walberberg

10:0

07.03.2020 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

5:0

07.03.2020 17:45

JSG Beuel

Oberkasseler FV

1:0

08.03.2020 11:00

SV Wachtberg

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

2:2

10.03.2020 19:30

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

RW Lessenich U19

4:0

14.03.2020 17:15

SSV Walberberg

RW Lessenich U19

14.03.2020 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

14.03.2020 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

JSG Beuel

14.03.2020 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

VfL Alfter

14.03.2020 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

14.03.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

SV Wachtberg

18.03.2020 18:00

FC Pech e.V.

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

21.03.2020 17:15

VfL Alfter

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

21.03.2020 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SC Fortuna Bonn

21.03.2020 17:15

SV Wachtberg

SSV Walberberg

21.03.2020 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

Oberkasseler FV

21.03.2020 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

FC Pech e.V.

21.03.2020 17:45

JSG Beuel

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

25.03.2020 19:30

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

28.03.2020 17:15

SSV Walberberg

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

28.03.2020 17:15

VfL Alfter

JSG Beuel

28.03.2020 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

RW Lessenich U19

28.03.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

29.03.2020 15:15

Oberkasseler FV

SV Wachtberg

17.04.2020 19:30

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

SV Wachtberg

18.04.2020 17:15

VfL Alfter

RW Lessenich U19

18.04.2020 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

SSV Walberberg

18.04.2020 17:15

Oberkasseler FV

SC Fortuna Bonn

18.04.2020 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

25.04.2020 17:15

SV Wachtberg

FC Pech e.V.

25.04.2020 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

Oberkasseler FV

25.04.2020 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

VfL Alfter

25.04.2020 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

25.04.2020 17:45

JSG Beuel

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

25.04.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

SSV Walberberg

28.04.2020 19:30

JSG Beuel

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

02.05.2020 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

02.05.2020 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

02.05.2020 17:15

SV Wachtberg

VfL Alfter

02.05.2020 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

JSG Beuel

02.05.2020 17:15

SSV Walberberg

Oberkasseler FV

02.05.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

FC Pech e.V.

09.05.2020 17:15

VfL Alfter

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

09.05.2020 17:15

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

SC Fortuna Bonn

09.05.2020 17:15

FC Pech e.V.

SSV Walberberg

09.05.2020 17:15

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

Oberkasseler FV

09.05.2020 17:15

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

RW Lessenich U19

09.05.2020 18:00

JSG Beuel

SV Wachtberg

15.05.2020 19:30

Oberkasseler FV

FC Pech e.V.

16.05.2020 17:15

RW Lessenich U19

SSV Plittersdorf 1922 e.V.

16.05.2020 17:15

SSV Walberberg

SC Rheinbach 1913 e.V.

16.05.2020 17:15

FC 1920 Flerzheim e.V.

JSG Beuel

16.05.2020 17:15

SV Wachtberg

SC Volmershoven-Heidgen

16.05.2020 18:15

SC Fortuna Bonn

VfL Alfter

TOI TOI DIXIEDEKA MohrFassbender TentenEuro 2000Auto Thomas